Recreanten 1

Training

Donderdag 20.30u – 22.00u

Sporthal De Geusselt

Trainer/coach

Yolande Valentijn

Team

2018/2019
Marcel op den Camp
Pauline Dibbets
Simon Duindam
Marlies van Duinen
Birgit Gijsbers
Jeroen God
Dennis Houben
Andrea Karpati
Willeke Magne-Simon
Luuk Nouwen
Roger Paulussen
Paul v.d. Steen
Yolande Valentijn
Marga Veltman-Verduin
Adri Voogd
Tanja de Vor
Francois Weerts

2019/2020
Bara, Alice
Bleize, Roel
Buckinx, Mieke
Dibbets, Pauline
Duindam, Simon
Duinen, Marlies van
Gijsbers, Birgit
God, Jeroen
Houben, Dennis
Karpati, Andrea
Magne-Simon, Willeke
Melman, Sonja
Op den Camp, Marcel
Paulussen, Roger
Schuffelen, Jean
Steen, Paul van de
Valentijn, Yolande
Veltman-Verduin, Marga
Voogd, Adri
Vor, Tanja de
Weerts, Francois

Recreanten 2

Training

Donderdag 19.30u – 21.00u

Sporthal Amby

Trainer/coach

Lambert van Lieshout

Team

2018/2019
Tim Adank
Miguel Carvalho
Jeroen Dethmers
Alex Dirks
Rob van Goor
Sander de Kort
Thanas Kourdoumpalos
Andrea Lepri
Marc Maurer
Quirine Mennens
Ludo Nuijens
Federico Orlandini
Armand Roeloffzen
Maurice Roeloffzen
Martijn Swanenvleugel
Stijn v. Teeffelen
Rob Vrencken
Jeroen v.d. Zwet

2019/2020
Adank, Tim
Aparico, Francisco
Bertijn, Hugo
Dirks, Alex
Faas, Ewoud
Goor, Rob van
Kort, Sander de
Lepri, Andrea
Maurer, Marc
Mennens, Quirine
Nuijens, Ludo
Orlandini, Frederico
Roeloffzen, Armand
Roeloffzen, Maurice
Swanenvleugel, Martijn
Teeffelen, Stijn van
Tummers, Joris
Zwet, Jeroen van der

Recreanten 3

Training

Donderdag 19.30u – 21.00u

Sporthal De Geusselt

Trainer/coach

Eigen trainer

Team

2018/2019
Roger Budé
Jos op den Camp
Sebas van der Donk.
Jack Hecker.
Wilger de Heer.
Pascal Houben.
Jorge Michielsen
Raoul Ruijter
Jeroen Ruypers
Casper Stevens
Stéfhane Ummels
Erik Vrancken
Marc Waldman

2019/2020
Baten, Michel
Bude, Roger
Donk, Sebasvan der
Hecker, Jack
Heer, Wilgerde
Houben, Pascal
Joosten, Paul
Op den Camp, Jos
Pavlidis, Georgios
Ruypers, Jeroen
Ruyter, Raoul de
Stevens, Casper
Ummels, Stephane
Vrancken, Erik
Waldman, Mark
*
*